All sessions are suitable for all levels unless otherwise specified. Please check the notes carefully for details. 

Not sure what sessions will suit you? Ask us for assistance

January 2020

Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
Sunday
Sun
30
6:00 pm
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
Michelle Cooper
31
1
6:00 am
Swim - 100 x 100's
David Tabernacle
2
5:15 am
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
10:30 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
12:00 pm
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Swim - Corinda
Michelle Cooper
3
5:15 am
Ride - up to 1 hour
David Tabernacle
5:15 am
Ride - Indoor Turbo
Michelle Cooper
11:00 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
4
5
6
11:00 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
Michelle Cooper
7
5:15 am
Run - 5km to 14km
Michelle Cooper
10:30 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
12:00 pm
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Swim - Corinda
Michelle Cooper
8
5:15 am
Ride - up to 1 hour
David Tabernacle
5:15 am
Ride - Indoor Turbo
Michelle Cooper
11:00 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Run - Form / Speed
David Tabernacle
9
5:15 am
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
10:30 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
12:00 pm
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Swim - Corinda
Michelle Cooper
10
5:15 am
Ride - up to 1 hour
David Tabernacle
5:15 am
Ride - Indoor Turbo
Michelle Cooper
11:00 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
11
5:15 am
Run - 8-15km
Michelle Cooper
7:00 am
Swim - Corinda
David Tabernacle
9:30 am
Ride - Track Cycling
David Tabernacle
12
5:00 am
Ride - Nundah Track
David Tabernacle
13
11:00 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
Michelle Cooper
14
5:15 am
Run - 5km to 14km
Michelle Cooper
10:30 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
12:00 pm
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Swim - Corinda
Michelle Cooper
15
5:15 am
Ride - Indoor Turbo
Michelle Cooper
5:15 am
Ride - up to 1 hour
David Tabernacle
11:00 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Run - Form / Speed
David Tabernacle
16
5:15 am
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
10:30 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
12:00 pm
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Swim - Corinda
Michelle Cooper
17
5:15 am
Ride - up to 1 hour
David Tabernacle
5:15 am
Ride - Indoor Turbo
Michelle Cooper
11:00 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
18
5:15 am
Run - 8-15km
Michelle Cooper
7:00 am
Swim - Corinda
David Tabernacle
9:30 am
Ride - Track Cycling
David Tabernacle
19
5:00 am
Ride - Nundah Track
David Tabernacle
20
11:00 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
Michelle Cooper
21
5:15 am
Run - 5km to 14km
Michelle Cooper
10:30 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
12:00 pm
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Swim - Corinda
Michelle Cooper
22
5:15 am
Ride - up to 1 hour
David Tabernacle
5:15 am
Ride - Indoor Turbo
Michelle Cooper
11:00 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Run - Form / Speed
David Tabernacle
23
5:15 am
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
10:30 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
12:00 pm
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Swim - Corinda
Michelle Cooper
24
5:15 am
Ride - up to 1 hour
David Tabernacle
5:15 am
Ride - Indoor Turbo
Michelle Cooper
11:00 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
25
5:15 am
Run - 8-15km
Michelle Cooper
7:00 am
Swim - Corinda
David Tabernacle
9:30 am
Ride - Track Cycling
David Tabernacle
26
5:00 am
Ride - Nundah Track
David Tabernacle
27
11:00 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
Michelle Cooper
28
5:15 am
Run - 5km to 14km
Michelle Cooper
10:30 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
12:00 pm
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Swim - Corinda
Michelle Cooper
29
5:15 am
Ride - up to 1 hour
David Tabernacle
5:15 am
Ride - Indoor Turbo
Michelle Cooper
11:00 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Run - Form / Speed
David Tabernacle
30
5:15 am
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
10:30 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
12:00 pm
Swim - Yeronga
David Tabernacle
6:00 pm
Swim - Corinda
Michelle Cooper
31
5:15 am
Ride - up to 1 hour
David Tabernacle
5:15 am
Ride - Indoor Turbo
Michelle Cooper
11:00 am
Brick Session - Wind Trainer + Run
David Tabernacle
1
5:15 am
Run - 8-15km
Michelle Cooper
7:00 am
Swim - Corinda
David Tabernacle
9:30 am
Ride - Track Cycling
David Tabernacle
2
5:00 am
Ride - Nundah Track
David Tabernacle